RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER (54759) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR-SOG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54759
Advertisement

54759 Sgnr-sog Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Suratgarh Jn (SOG). Sgnr-sog Passenger covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 12:00 it arrives at Suratgarh Jn. 54759 Sgnr-sog Passenger has total 17 stopping station like SHRI KARANPUR (SRW), MOHAN NAGAR (MNGR), SARUPSAR JN (SRPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54759 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR-SOG PASSENGER
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRITHWIRAJPUR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALPAT SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI KARANPUR
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZORAWARPURA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAI SINGH NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASANIWALA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGIA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITSAR
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPSAR JN
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHUWALA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWAN SAR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR-SOG PASSENGER depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER (54759) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time SGNR-SOG PASSENGER take to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SURATGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR-SOG PASSENGER at SURATGARH JN Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by SGNR-SOG PASSENGER?

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER covers 137 km to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. SGNR-SOG PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on