RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER (54759) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR-SOG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54759
Advertisement

54759 Sgnr-sog Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Suratgarh Jn (SOG). Sgnr-sog Passenger covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 12:00 it arrives at Suratgarh Jn. 54759 Sgnr-sog Passenger has total 17 stopping station like SHRI KARANPUR (SRW), MOHAN NAGAR (MNGR), SARUPSAR JN (SRPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54759 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR-SOG PASSENGER
  • 17th July
  • 11 Min
  • 15th July
  • 19 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 20 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 15 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRITHWIRAJPUR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALPAT SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI KARANPUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZORAWARPURA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAI SINGH NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASANIWALA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGIA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITSAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPSAR JN
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHUWALA
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWAN SAR
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR-SOG PASSENGER depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER (54759) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time SGNR-SOG PASSENGER take to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SURATGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR-SOG PASSENGER at SURATGARH JN Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by SGNR-SOG PASSENGER?

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER covers 137 km to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. SGNR-SOG PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on