RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP-BVI SPL. (09751) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP-BVI SPL.
  • Number
  • 09751
Advertisement

09751 Jp-bvi Spl. is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Borivali (BVI). Jp-bvi Spl. covers total journey of 1087 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Jaipur and at 14:30 it arrives at Borivali. 09751 Jp-bvi Spl. has total 16 stopping station like BEAWAR (BER), ABU ROAD (ABR), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09751 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP-BVI SPL.
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1087Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

JP-BVI SPL. - 09751 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP-BVI SPL. depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP-BVI SPL. (09751) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time JP-BVI SPL. take to reach BORIVALI Railway Station?

JP-BVI SPL. reach on day 2 to BORIVALI Railway Station. The arrival time of JP-BVI SPL. at BORIVALI Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by JP-BVI SPL.?

JP-BVI SPL. covers 1087 km to reach BORIVALI Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. JP-BVI SPL. passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on