RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR SDLP PASSENGER (54764) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR SDLP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54764
Advertisement

54764 Sgnr Sdlp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Sadulpur Jn (SDLP). Sgnr Sdlp Passenger covers total journey of 246 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 10:45 it arrives at Sadulpur Jn. 54764 Sgnr Sdlp Passenger has total 27 stopping station like HANUMANGARHTOWN (HMO), SURERA (SURR), GOGAMERI (GAMI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54764 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR SDLP PASSENGER
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 246Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR SDLP PASSENGER - 54764 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANWALI
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHSINGHWALA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLIPAL
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEREKAN
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMGARHMASANI
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURERA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUKARKA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPLANA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI RAMGARH
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPSHAHR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSIAWAS
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWASI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARSAR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR SDLP PASSENGER depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR SDLP PASSENGER (54764) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time SGNR SDLP PASSENGER take to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

SGNR SDLP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SADULPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR SDLP PASSENGER at SADULPUR JN Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by SGNR SDLP PASSENGER?

SGNR SDLP PASSENGER covers 246 km to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. SGNR SDLP PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on