RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDLP HMH SPL (04777) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDLP HMH SPL
  • Number
  • 04777
Advertisement

04777 Sdlp Hmh Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) and Hanumangarh Jn (HMH). Sdlp Hmh Spl covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from Sadulpur Jn and at 08:50 it arrives at Hanumangarh Jn. 04777 Sdlp Hmh Spl has total 22 stopping station like TAHSIL BHADRA (TSD), DIPLANA (DPLN), ELLENABAD (ENB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04777 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDLP HMH SPL
  • 8th January
  • 7th January
  • 15 Min
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 4th January
  • 15 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 1 Hr
  • 2nd January
  • 31st December
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARSAR
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWASI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSIAWAS
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANA
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPSHAHR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI RAMGARH
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPLANA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUKARKA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURERA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMGARHMASANI
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEREKAN
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDLP HMH SPL depart from SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

SDLP HMH SPL (04777) departs from SADULPUR JN Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time SDLP HMH SPL take to reach HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station?

SDLP HMH SPL reach on day 1 to HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SDLP HMH SPL at HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by SDLP HMH SPL?

SDLP HMH SPL covers 93 km to reach HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. SDLP HMH SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on