RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HMH SDLP SPL (04776) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HMH SDLP SPL
  • Number
  • 04776
Advertisement

04776 Hmh Sdlp Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) and Sadulpur Jn (SDLP). Hmh Sdlp Spl covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Hanumangarh Jn and at 18:20 it arrives at Sadulpur Jn. 04776 Hmh Sdlp Spl has total 22 stopping station like TALWARA JHIL (TLI), NOHAR (NHR), KALANA (KALN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04776 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HMH SDLP SPL
  • 7th January
  • 17 Min
  • 6th January
  • 5th January
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 31st December
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEREKAN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMGARHMASANI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURERA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUKARKA
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPLANA
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI RAMGARH
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPSHAHR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSIAWAS
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWASI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARSAR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HMH SDLP SPL depart from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station?

HMH SDLP SPL (04776) departs from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time HMH SDLP SPL take to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

HMH SDLP SPL reach on day 1 to SADULPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HMH SDLP SPL at SADULPUR JN Railway Station is 18:20.

Distance covered by HMH SDLP SPL?

HMH SDLP SPL covers 93 km to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. HMH SDLP SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on