RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HMH SDLP PASS (04778) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HMH SDLP PASS
  • Number
  • 04778
Advertisement

04778 Hmh Sdlp Pass is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) and Sadulpur Jn (SDLP). Hmh Sdlp Pass covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 21:10 it departs from Hanumangarh Jn and at 01:35 it arrives at Sadulpur Jn. 04778 Hmh Sdlp Pass has total 22 stopping station like TALWARA JHIL (TLI), NOHAR (NHR), KALANA (KALN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04778 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HMH SDLP PASS
  • 7th January
  • 20 Min
  • 6th January
  • 5th January
  • 4th January
  • 3rd January
  • 30 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 31st December
  • 30th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEREKAN
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMGARHMASANI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURERA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUKARKA
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPLANA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI RAMGARH
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPSHAHR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANSIAWAS
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWASI
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAHARSAR
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HMH SDLP PASS depart from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station?

HMH SDLP PASS (04778) departs from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station at 21:10.

How much time HMH SDLP PASS take to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

HMH SDLP PASS reach on day 2 to SADULPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HMH SDLP PASS at SADULPUR JN Railway Station is 01:35.

Distance covered by HMH SDLP PASS?

HMH SDLP PASS covers 93 km to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. HMH SDLP PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on