RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HMH SDLP PASS (04778) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HMH SDLP PASS
  • Number
  • 04778
Advertisement

04778 Hmh Sdlp Pass is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) and Sadulpur Jn (SDLP). Hmh Sdlp Pass covers total journey of 179 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Hanumangarh Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at Sadulpur Jn. 04778 Hmh Sdlp Pass has total 22 stopping station like TALWARA JHIL (TLI), NOHAR (NHR), KALANA (KALN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04778 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HMH SDLP PASS
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • 20 Min
  • 6th January
  • 5th January
  • 4th January
  • 3rd January
  • 30 Min
  • 2nd January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 179Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEREKAN
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMGARHMASANI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURERA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUKARKA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPLANA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI RAMGARH
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPSHAHR
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSIAWAS
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWASI
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARSAR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HMH SDLP PASS depart from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station?

HMH SDLP PASS (04778) departs from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time HMH SDLP PASS take to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

HMH SDLP PASS reach on day 1 to SADULPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HMH SDLP PASS at SADULPUR JN Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by HMH SDLP PASS?

HMH SDLP PASS covers 179 km to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. HMH SDLP PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on