RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDLP-SGNR SPL (04771) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDLP-SGNR SPL
  • Number
  • 04771
Advertisement

04771 Sdlp-sgnr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Sdlp-sgnr Spl covers total journey of 244 kilometers. At 02:35 it departs from Sadulpur Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 04771 Sdlp-sgnr Spl has total 24 stopping station like DIPLANA (DPLN), SHEREKAN (SRKN), BUGLANWALI (BUGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04771 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDLP-SGNR SPL - 04771 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWASI
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPSHAHR
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPLANA
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEREKAN
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORKIAN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNAWALI
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLIPAL
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGLANWALI
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHSINGHWALA
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANWALI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDLP-SGNR SPL depart from SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

SDLP-SGNR SPL (04771) departs from SADULPUR JN Railway Station at 02:35.

How much time SDLP-SGNR SPL take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SDLP-SGNR SPL reach on day 1 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDLP-SGNR SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by SDLP-SGNR SPL?

SDLP-SGNR SPL covers 244 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SDLP-SGNR SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on