RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDLP TKJ PASSENGER (54012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54012
Advertisement

54012 Sdlp Tkj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) and Tilak Bridge (TKJ). Sdlp Tkj Passenger covers total journey of 227 kilometers. At 02:40 it departs from Sadulpur Jn and at 09:08 it arrives at Tilak Bridge. 54012 Sdlp Tkj Passenger has total 39 stopping station like ZERPUR PALI (ZP), KHALILPUR (KIP), BIJWASAN (BWSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
  • 16th July
  • 3 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 4 Min
  • 13th July
  • 2 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 3 Min
  • 10th July
  • 3 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 227Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 28 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDLP TKJ PASSENGER - 54012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDLP TKJ PASSENGER depart from SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

SDLP TKJ PASSENGER (54012) departs from SADULPUR JN Railway Station at 02:40.

How much time SDLP TKJ PASSENGER take to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

SDLP TKJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station. The arrival time of SDLP TKJ PASSENGER at TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station is 09:08.

Distance covered by SDLP TKJ PASSENGER?

SDLP TKJ PASSENGER covers 227 km to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SDLP TKJ PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on