RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDLP SGNR PASS (54763) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDLP SGNR PASS
  • Number
  • 54763
Advertisement

54763 Sdlp Sgnr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Sdlp Sgnr Pass covers total journey of 244 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Sadulpur Jn and at 17:35 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 54763 Sdlp Sgnr Pass has total 31 stopping station like TAHSIL BHADRA (TSD), SURERA (SURR), HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54763 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDLP SGNR PASS
  • 10th November
  • RT
  • 3rd November
  • 5 Min
  • 1st November
  • 4 Min
  • 31st October
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • 7 Min
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARSAR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWASI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSIAWAS
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPSHAHR
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI RAMGARH
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPLANA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUKARKA
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURERA
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMGARHMASANI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEREKAN
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORKIAN
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNAWALI
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLIPAL
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGLANWALI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHSINGHWALA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANWALI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDLP SGNR PASS depart from SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

SDLP SGNR PASS (54763) departs from SADULPUR JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time SDLP SGNR PASS take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SDLP SGNR PASS reach on day 1 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDLP SGNR PASS at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 17:35.

Distance covered by SDLP SGNR PASS?

SDLP SGNR PASS covers 244 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SDLP SGNR PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on