RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDLP SGNR PASS (54763) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDLP SGNR PASS
  • Number
  • 54763
Advertisement

54763 Sdlp Sgnr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Sdlp Sgnr Pass covers total journey of 246 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Sadulpur Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 54763 Sdlp Sgnr Pass has total 31 stopping station like TAHSIL BHADRA (TSD), SURERA (SURR), HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54763 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDLP SGNR PASS
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 246Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARSAR
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWASI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSIAWAS
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPSHAHR
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI RAMGARH
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPLANA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUKARKA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURERA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMGARHMASANI
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEREKAN
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORKIAN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNAWALI
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLIPAL
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGLANWALI
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHSINGHWALA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANWALI
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDLP SGNR PASS depart from SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

SDLP SGNR PASS (54763) departs from SADULPUR JN Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time SDLP SGNR PASS take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SDLP SGNR PASS reach on day 1 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDLP SGNR PASS at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by SDLP SGNR PASS?

SDLP SGNR PASS covers 246 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SDLP SGNR PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on