RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR-RE PASSENGER (54752) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR-RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54752
Advertisement

54752 Sgnr-re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Rewari (RE). Sgnr-re Passenger covers total journey of 427 kilometers. At 01:25 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 12:00 it arrives at Rewari. 54752 Sgnr-re Passenger has total 49 stopping station like MANWALA KOT BAK (MKBH), MEHUWALA HALT (MHUL), BAWANI KHERA (BWK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54752 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR-RE PASSENGER
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 427Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR-RE PASSENGER - 54752 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATUHI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUMALKOTE
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJ KOSI
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHKA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHUWALA HALT
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHABRA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NYOLI KALAN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR-RE PASSENGER depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR-RE PASSENGER (54752) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 01:25.

How much time SGNR-RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

SGNR-RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR-RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by SGNR-RE PASSENGER?

SGNR-RE PASSENGER covers 427 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SGNR-RE PASSENGER passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on