RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE SDLP HSR PASS (74847) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE SDLP HSR PASS
  • Number
  • 74847
Advertisement

74847 Re Sdlp Hsr Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Hisar (HSR). Re Sdlp Hsr Pass covers total journey of 212 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Rewari and at 00:20 it arrives at Hisar. 74847 Re Sdlp Hsr Pass has total 28 stopping station like ZERPUR PALI (ZP), PARVEZPUR (PVZ), SURATPURA (SURP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74847 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE SDLP HSR PASS
  • 3rd July
  • 2 Min
  • 2nd July
  • 4 Min
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • 18 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE SDLP HSR PASS - 74847 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATPURA
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE SDLP HSR PASS depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE SDLP HSR PASS (74847) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time RE SDLP HSR PASS take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

RE SDLP HSR PASS reach on day 2 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of RE SDLP HSR PASS at HISAR Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by RE SDLP HSR PASS?

RE SDLP HSR PASS covers 212 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. RE SDLP HSR PASS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on