RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR BKN PASSENGER (74834) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR BKN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 74834
Advertisement

74834 Hsr Bkn Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Hsr Bkn Passenger covers total journey of 314 kilometers. At 02:50 it departs from Hisar and at 09:10 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 74834 Hsr Bkn Passenger has total 29 stopping station like DUDHWAKHARA (DKX), MOLISAR (MIO), BIGGA (BIGA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74834 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR BKN PASSENGER
  • 27th May
  • 4 Min
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • 15 Min
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 5 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 314Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYLI
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSNEU
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGABAS RAMSARA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANISAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELASAR
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADHWALA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR BKN PASSENGER depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR BKN PASSENGER (74834) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 02:50.

How much time HSR BKN PASSENGER take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

HSR BKN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR BKN PASSENGER at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by HSR BKN PASSENGER?

HSR BKN PASSENGER covers 314 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HSR BKN PASSENGER passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on