RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN UDZ SPL (09678) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN UDZ SPL
  • Number
  • 09678
Advertisement

09678 Bkn Udz Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Bkn Udz Spl covers total journey of 762 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 03:55 it arrives at Udaipur City. 09678 Bkn Udz Spl has total 18 stopping station like RATANGARH JN (RTGH), PHULERA JN (FL), BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09678 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN UDZ SPL
  • 24th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 762Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BKN UDZ SPL - 09678 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN UDZ SPL depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN UDZ SPL (09678) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time BKN UDZ SPL take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

BKN UDZ SPL reach on day 3 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN UDZ SPL at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 03:55.

Distance covered by BKN UDZ SPL?

BKN UDZ SPL covers 762 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BKN UDZ SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on