RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ SHM EXP (19660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ SHM EXP
  • Number
  • 19660
Advertisement

19660 Udz Shm Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Shalimar (SHM). Udz Shm Exp covers total journey of 1885 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Udaipur City and at 10:00 it arrives at Shalimar. 19660 Udz Shm Exp has total 24 stopping station like GUNA (GUNA), ANUPPUR JN (APR), ROURKELA (ROU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19660 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ SHM EXP
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • 24th May
  • 5 Hr 59 Min
  • 17th May
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • 10th May
  • 2 Hr 10 Min
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1885Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

UDZ SHM EXP - 19660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1475 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1638 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1772 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1880 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHALIMAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1885 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ SHM EXP depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ SHM EXP (19660) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time UDZ SHM EXP take to reach SHALIMAR Railway Station?

UDZ SHM EXP reach on day 4 to SHALIMAR Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ SHM EXP at SHALIMAR Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by UDZ SHM EXP?

UDZ SHM EXP covers 1885 km to reach SHALIMAR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. UDZ SHM EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on