RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT SUVIDHA SPL (82112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82112
Advertisement

82112 Csmt Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Shalimar (SHM) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Csmt Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1966 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Shalimar and at 23:50 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 82112 Csmt Suvidha Spl has total 24 stopping station like JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG), GONDIA JN (G), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT SUVIDHA SPL
  • 9th November
  • 13 Hr 48 Min
  • 2nd November
  • 19 Hr 7 Min
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1966Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

CSMT SUVIDHA SPL - 82112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHALIMAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1933 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1957 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1966 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT SUVIDHA SPL depart from SHALIMAR Railway Station?

CSMT SUVIDHA SPL (82112) departs from SHALIMAR Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time CSMT SUVIDHA SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT SUVIDHA SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by CSMT SUVIDHA SPL?

CSMT SUVIDHA SPL covers 1966 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT SUVIDHA SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on