RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JNANESWARISUPDLX (12102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JNANESWARISUPDLX
  • Number
  • 12102
Advertisement

12102 Jnaneswarisupdlx is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Jnaneswarisupdlx covers total journey of 1952 kilometers. At 22:51 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 05:50 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12102 Jnaneswarisupdlx has total 17 stopping station like ROURKELA (ROU), DURG (DURG), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JNANESWARISUPDLX
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 30 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1952Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 59 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun)

JNANESWARISUPDLX - 12102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1831 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1915 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1952 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JNANESWARISUPDLX depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

JNANESWARISUPDLX (12102) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 22:51.

How much time JNANESWARISUPDLX take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

JNANESWARISUPDLX reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of JNANESWARISUPDLX at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by JNANESWARISUPDLX?

JNANESWARISUPDLX covers 1952 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. JNANESWARISUPDLX passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on