RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JNANESWARISUPDLX (12102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JNANESWARISUPDLX
  • Number
  • 12102
Advertisement

12102 Jnaneswarisupdlx is a -- (--) which is running between Shalimar (SHM) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Jnaneswarisupdlx covers total journey of 1950 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Shalimar and at 03:55 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12102 Jnaneswarisupdlx has total 16 stopping station like ROURKELA (ROU), DURG (DURG), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JNANESWARISUPDLX
  • 16th May
  • 1 Hr
  • 15th May
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 11th May
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 9th May
  • 2 Hr 56 Min
  • 8th May
  • 1 Hr
  • 5th May
  • 5 Min
  • 4th May
  • 46 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1950Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun)

JNANESWARISUPDLX - 12102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHALIMAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1912 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1950 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JNANESWARISUPDLX depart from SHALIMAR Railway Station?

JNANESWARISUPDLX (12102) departs from SHALIMAR Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time JNANESWARISUPDLX take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

JNANESWARISUPDLX reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of JNANESWARISUPDLX at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 03:55.

Distance covered by JNANESWARISUPDLX?

JNANESWARISUPDLX covers 1950 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. JNANESWARISUPDLX passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on