RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18030
Advertisement

18030 Shm Ltt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Shalimar (SHM) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Shm Ltt Express covers total journey of 1950 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Shalimar and at 04:50 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 18030 Shm Ltt Express has total 82 stopping station like RAJ GANGPUR (GP), DURG (DURG), MURTAJAPUR (MZR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18030 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 30 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 6 Hr 26 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Hr 42 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 3 Hr 51 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1950Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHALIMAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARGRAM
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKULIA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATSILA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GALUDIH
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAKHA MINES
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDI
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARAS
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1472 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1731 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1779 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1785 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1830 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1933 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1950 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHM LTT EXPRESS depart from SHALIMAR Railway Station?

SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030) departs from SHALIMAR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time SHM LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

SHM LTT EXPRESS reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of SHM LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 04:50.

Distance covered by SHM LTT EXPRESS?

SHM LTT EXPRESS covers 1950 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SHM LTT EXPRESS passes through 82 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on