RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18030
Advertisement

18030 Shm Ltt Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Shalimar (SHM) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Shm Ltt Express covers total journey of 1949 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Shalimar and at 04:50 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 18030 Shm Ltt Express has total 82 stopping station like RAJ GANGPUR (GP), DURG (DURG), MURTAJAPUR (MZR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18030 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1949Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHALIMAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARGRAM
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKULIA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATSILA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GALUDIH
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHA MINES
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDI
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARAS
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1704 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1778 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1911 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1932 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1949 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHM LTT EXPRESS depart from SHALIMAR Railway Station?

SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030) departs from SHALIMAR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time SHM LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

SHM LTT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of SHM LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 04:50.

Distance covered by SHM LTT EXPRESS?

SHM LTT EXPRESS covers 1949 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SHM LTT EXPRESS passes through 82 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on