RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT SRC SUP SPL (02103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT SRC SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02103
Advertisement

02103 Csmt Src Sup Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Csmt Src Sup Spl covers total journey of 1960 kilometers. At 00:20 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 09:30 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 02103 Csmt Src Sup Spl has total 21 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), NAGPUR (NGP), JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02103 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1960Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

CSMT SRC SUP SPL - 02103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1653 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1716 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1960 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT SRC SUP SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT SRC SUP SPL (02103) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 00:20.

How much time CSMT SRC SUP SPL take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

CSMT SRC SUP SPL reach on day 2 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT SRC SUP SPL at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by CSMT SRC SUP SPL?

CSMT SRC SUP SPL covers 1960 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. CSMT SRC SUP SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on