RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT SRC SUP SPL (02103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT SRC SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02103
Advertisement

02103 Csmt Src Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Csmt Src Sup Spl covers total journey of 1689 kilometers. At 05:23 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 11:45 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 02103 Csmt Src Sup Spl has total 16 stopping station like BHOPAL JN (BPL), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), BABHNAN (BV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT SRC SUP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 55 Min
  • 17th April
  • 15 Min
  • 16th April
  • 5 Min
  • 15th April
  • 12 Min
  • 14th April
  • 5 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1689Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CSMT SRC SUP SPL - 02103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKHRAYAN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABHNAN
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT SRC SUP SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CSMT SRC SUP SPL (02103) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:23.

How much time CSMT SRC SUP SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

CSMT SRC SUP SPL reach on day 2 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT SRC SUP SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by CSMT SRC SUP SPL?

CSMT SRC SUP SPL covers 1689 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT SRC SUP SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on