RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SPL (01053) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SPL
  • Number
  • 01053
Advertisement

01053 Ltt Krmi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt Krmi Spl covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 09:00 it arrives at Karmali. 01053 Ltt Krmi Spl has total 16 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), RATNAGIRI (RN), KUDAL (KUDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01053 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SPL
  • 17th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT KRMI SPL - 01053 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL (01053) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time LTT KRMI SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL reach on day 3 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SPL?

LTT KRMI SPL covers 710 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT KRMI SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on