RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SPL (01053) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SPL
  • Number
  • 01053
Advertisement

01053 Ltt Krmi Spl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Ltt Krmi Spl covers total journey of 1725 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 02:00 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 01053 Ltt Krmi Spl has total 16 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), MANIKPUR (MKP), BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01053 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1725Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LTT KRMI SPL - 01053 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1725 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL (01053) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time LTT KRMI SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL reach on day 3 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 02:00.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SPL?

LTT KRMI SPL covers 1725 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LTT KRMI SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on