RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT MAO SPL (01127) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT MAO SPL
  • Number
  • 01127
Advertisement

01127 Csmt Mao Spl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Hatia (HTE). Csmt Mao Spl covers total journey of 1700 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 03:45 it arrives at Hatia. 01127 Csmt Mao Spl has total 17 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), NAGPUR (NGP), BILASPUR JN (BSP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01127 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT MAO SPL
  • 13th April
  • 8 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 1 Hr
  • 27th December
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1700Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

CSMT MAO SPL - 01127 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1700 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT MAO SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CSMT MAO SPL (01127) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time CSMT MAO SPL take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

CSMT MAO SPL reach on day 3 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT MAO SPL at HATIA Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by CSMT MAO SPL?

CSMT MAO SPL covers 1700 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. CSMT MAO SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on