RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNC SUVIDHA SPL (80635) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNC SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 80635
Advertisement

80635 Bnc Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Bengaluru Cant (BNC). Bnc Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1941 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Hatia and at 12:15 it arrives at Bengaluru Cant. 80635 Bnc Suvidha Spl has total 29 stopping station like KESINGA (KSNG), DUVVADA (DVD), ONGOLE (OGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 80635 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNC SUVIDHA SPL
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • 1 Min
  • 21st February
  • 2 Min
  • 14th February
  • 9 Min
  • 7th February
  • 3 Min
  • 31st January
  • 4 Min
  • 24th January
  • 5 Min
  • 17th January
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1941Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BNC SUVIDHA SPL - 80635 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1052 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1452 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1589 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1713 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1797 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1941 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNC SUVIDHA SPL depart from HATIA Railway Station?

BNC SUVIDHA SPL (80635) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time BNC SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BENGALURU CANT Railway Station?

BNC SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to BENGALURU CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of BNC SUVIDHA SPL at BENGALURU CANT Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by BNC SUVIDHA SPL?

BNC SUVIDHA SPL covers 1941 km to reach BENGALURU CANT Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BNC SUVIDHA SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on