RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL (09082) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL
  • Number
  • 09082
Advertisement

09082 Adi - Vapi Exam Spl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Surat (ST). Adi - Vapi Exam Spl covers total journey of 1609 kilometers. At 00:20 it departs from Hatia and at 04:00 it arrives at Surat. 09082 Adi - Vapi Exam Spl has total 13 stopping station like BILASPUR JN (BSP), GONDIA JN (G), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09082 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL
  • 17th April
  • 25 Min
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1609Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL - 09082 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1609 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL depart from HATIA Railway Station?

ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL (09082) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 00:20.

How much time ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL reach on day 2 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL at SURAT Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL?

ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL covers 1609 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on