RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV LTT SPL (01168) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01168
Advertisement

01168 Swv Ltt Spl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Swv Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1702 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Hatia and at 23:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01168 Swv Ltt Spl has total 16 stopping station like BILASPUR JN (BSP), NAGPUR (NGP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01168 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV LTT SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1702Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

SWV LTT SPL - 01168 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1702 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV LTT SPL depart from HATIA Railway Station?

SWV LTT SPL (01168) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time SWV LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

SWV LTT SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by SWV LTT SPL?

SWV LTT SPL covers 1702 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. SWV LTT SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on