RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE-ROU PASSENGER (58659) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE-ROU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58659
Advertisement

58659 Hte-rou Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Rourkela (ROU). Hte-rou Passenger covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Hatia and at 23:15 it arrives at Rourkela. 58659 Hte-rou Passenger has total 21 stopping station like BAKASPUR (BKPR), BANO (BANO), NUAGAON (NXN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58659 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE-ROU PASSENGER
  • 11th April
  • 20 Min
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 24 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 23 Min
  • 21st February
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASIRING
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODHMA
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARRA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKASPUR
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKRA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURKURA
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHABUANG
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAROAN
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBATONIA
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORGA
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGURKELA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINK CABIN
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations K CABIN
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE-ROU PASSENGER depart from HATIA Railway Station?

HTE-ROU PASSENGER (58659) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time HTE-ROU PASSENGER take to reach ROURKELA Railway Station?

HTE-ROU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ROURKELA Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE-ROU PASSENGER at ROURKELA Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by HTE-ROU PASSENGER?

HTE-ROU PASSENGER covers 164 km to reach ROURKELA Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. HTE-ROU PASSENGER passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on