RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ROU-HTE PASENGER (58660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name ROU-HTE PASENGER
Number 58660
Source ROURKELA (ROU)
Destination HATIA (HTE)
Advertisement

58660 Rou-hte Pasenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rourkela (ROU) and Hatia (HTE). Rou-hte Pasenger covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Rourkela and at 09:15 it arrives at Hatia. 58660 Rou-hte Pasenger has total 21 stopping station like NUAGAON (NXN), BANO (BANO), BAKASPUR (BKPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58660 Running status

Last one week running status of the ROU-HTE PASENGER
1st January RT
19th November RT
21st September RT
17th July RT
23rd June RT
18th June RT
17th June RT
16th June RT
Current Location of the Train (1st January)ROURKELA ( ROU )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 36 km/hr
Journey Distance 164Km.
Train Travel Time 4 Hr 35 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

ROU-HTE PASENGER - 58660 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations ROURKELA Arrival starts Departure 04:40 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations K CABIN Arrival 04:47 Departure 04:48 Halt 1 m Distance 4 km Day 1
Stations BONDAMUNDA Arrival 04:54 Departure 04:55 Halt 1 m Distance 7 km Day 1
Stations LINK CABIN Arrival 05:06 Departure 05:07 Halt 1 m Distance 12 km Day 1
Stations BANGURKELA Arrival 05:13 Departure 05:14 Halt 1 m Distance 16 km Day 1
Stations NUAGAON Arrival 05:37 Departure 05:38 Halt 1 m Distance 29 km Day 1
Stations ORGA Arrival 05:49 Departure 05:50 Halt 1 m Distance 35 km Day 1
Stations PARBATONIA Arrival 06:01 Departure 06:02 Halt 1 m Distance 43 km Day 1
Stations TATI Arrival 06:14 Departure 06:15 Halt 1 m Distance 51 km Day 1
Stations KANAROAN Arrival 06:29 Departure 06:30 Halt 1 m Distance 64 km Day 1
Stations BANO Arrival 06:39 Departure 06:40 Halt 1 m Distance 71 km Day 1
Stations MAHABUANG Arrival 06:49 Departure 06:50 Halt 1 m Distance 79 km Day 1
Stations KURKURA Arrival 06:59 Departure 07:00 Halt 1 m Distance 88 km Day 1
Stations PAKRA Arrival 07:09 Departure 07:10 Halt 1 m Distance 96 km Day 1
Stations POKLA Arrival 07:19 Departure 07:20 Halt 1 m Distance 103 km Day 1
Stations BAKASPUR Arrival 07:29 Departure 07:30 Halt 1 m Distance 110 km Day 1
Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD Arrival 07:41 Departure 07:42 Halt 1 m Distance 123 km Day 1
Stations KARRA Arrival 07:54 Departure 07:55 Halt 1 m Distance 135 km Day 1
Stations LODHMA Arrival 08:09 Departure 08:10 Halt 1 m Distance 148 km Day 1
Stations BALASIRING Arrival 08:19 Departure 08:20 Halt 1 m Distance 158 km Day 1
Stations HATIA Arrival 09:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 164 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ROU-HTE PASENGER depart from ROURKELA Railway Station?

ROU-HTE PASENGER (58660) departs from ROURKELA Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time ROU-HTE PASENGER take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

ROU-HTE PASENGER reach on day 1 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of ROU-HTE PASENGER at HATIA Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by ROU-HTE PASENGER?

ROU-HTE PASENGER covers 164 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. ROU-HTE PASENGER passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ROU JDB EXPRESS 18107 Source ROURKELA Destination JAGDALPUR Runs on All Days
ROU BBN INT EXP 18403 Source ROURKELA Destination BARBIL Runs on All Days
ROU BBS SF INT E 22839 Source ROURKELA Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days
RAJYA RANI EXP 18117 Source ROURKELA Destination GUNUPUR Runs on All Days
ROU-JSG PASSENGER 58133 Source ROURKELA Destination JHARSUGUDA JN Runs on All Days
ROU-SBP-PURI 58131 Source ROURKELA Destination PURI Runs on All Days
ROU-HTE PASENGER 58660 Source ROURKELA Destination HATIA Runs on All Days
ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS 78102 Source ROURKELA Destination CHAKRADHARPUR Runs on All Days
ROU-SBP PASSENGER 68027 Source ROURKELA Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on All Days
ROU-JSG PASSENGER 68029 Source ROURKELA Destination JHARSUGUDA JN Runs on All Days
ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS 68026 Source ROURKELA Destination CHAKRADHARPUR Runs on All Days
ROU-BBS SPECIAL 02861 Source ROURKELA Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HTE LTT SUPER 12812 Source HATIA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Fri, Sat
JHARKHAND SJ EXP 12817 Source HATIA Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
HTE YPR EXPRESS 12835 Source HATIA Destination Runs on Tue, Sun
JHARKHAND S J EX 12873 Source HATIA Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu
MAURYA EXP 15027 Source HATIA Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
TAPASWINI EXPRES 18451 Source HATIA Destination PURI Runs on All Days
KRIYA YOGA EXP 18616 Source HATIA Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
PATLIPUTRA EXP 18622 Source HATIA Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
HTE IPR EXP 18624 Source HATIA Destination ISLAMPUR Runs on All Days
HTE PRNC EXP 18626 Source HATIA Destination PURNIA COURT Runs on All Days
HTE BNC EXP 18637 Source HATIA Destination BENGALURU CANT Runs on Sat
DHARTI AABA EXP 22837 Source HATIA Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Mon
HTE PUNE EXP 22846 Source HATIA Destination PUNE JN Runs on Mon, Fri
SWV LTT SPL 01168 Source HATIA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Thu, Sun
HTE - TATA PASS 58142 Source HATIA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on All Days
HTE KGP PASSENGER 58026 Source HATIA Destination KHARAGPUR JN Runs on All Days
HTE TATA PASSENGER 58662 Source HATIA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on All Days
HTE JSG PASSENGER 58161 Source HATIA Destination JHARSUGUDA JN Runs on All Days
HTE-ROU PASSENGER 58659 Source HATIA Destination ROURKELA Runs on All Days
HTE HWH AC SPL 08616 Source HATIA Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
PNBE RNC SPECIAL 08624 Source HATIA Destination ISLAMPUR Runs on All Days
BNC SUVIDHA SPL 80635 Source HATIA Destination BENGALURU CANT Runs on Fri
SBP RIG SPL 02409 Source HATIA Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Mon
ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL 09082 Source HATIA Destination SURAT Runs on Fri