RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ROU-HTE PASENGER (58660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ROU-HTE PASENGER
  • Number
  • 58660
Advertisement

58660 Rou-hte Pasenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rourkela (ROU) and Hatia (HTE). Rou-hte Pasenger covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Rourkela and at 10:40 it arrives at Hatia. 58660 Rou-hte Pasenger has total 21 stopping station like NUAGAON (NXN), BANO (BANO), BAKASPUR (BKPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58660 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ROU-HTE PASENGER
  • 21st May
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 4 Min
  • 17th May
  • 29 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 27 Min
  • 14th May
  • 59 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ROU-HTE PASENGER - 58660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations K CABIN
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINK CABIN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGURKELA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORGA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBATONIA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATI
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAROAN
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHABUANG
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURKURA
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKRA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKASPUR
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARRA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODHMA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASIRING
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ROU-HTE PASENGER depart from ROURKELA Railway Station?

ROU-HTE PASENGER (58660) departs from ROURKELA Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time ROU-HTE PASENGER take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

ROU-HTE PASENGER reach on day 1 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of ROU-HTE PASENGER at HATIA Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by ROU-HTE PASENGER?

ROU-HTE PASENGER covers 164 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. ROU-HTE PASENGER passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on