RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT BPQ SPECIAL (01099) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT BPQ SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01099
Advertisement

01099 Csmt Bpq Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Madgaon (MAO). Csmt Bpq Special covers total journey of 750 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 13:25 it arrives at Madgaon. 01099 Csmt Bpq Special has total 11 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), CHIPLUN (CHI), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01099 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT BPQ SPECIAL
  • 2nd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 750Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

CSMT BPQ SPECIAL - 01099 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT BPQ SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CSMT BPQ SPECIAL (01099) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time CSMT BPQ SPECIAL take to reach MADGAON Railway Station?

CSMT BPQ SPECIAL reach on day 2 to MADGAON Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT BPQ SPECIAL at MADGAON Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by CSMT BPQ SPECIAL?

CSMT BPQ SPECIAL covers 750 km to reach MADGAON Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. CSMT BPQ SPECIAL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on