RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ CSMT SPL (01152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01152
Advertisement

01152 Mrj Csmt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Mrj Csmt Spl covers total journey of 765 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Madgaon and at 23:30 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01152 Mrj Csmt Spl has total 11 stopping station like SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV), KANKAVALI (KKW), CHIPLUN (CHI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ CSMT SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 9 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 67 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 765Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ CSMT SPL - 01152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ CSMT SPL depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

MRJ CSMT SPL (01152) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time MRJ CSMT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

MRJ CSMT SPL reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ CSMT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by MRJ CSMT SPL?

MRJ CSMT SPL covers 765 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 67 km/hr. MRJ CSMT SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on