RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAO HAPA SUP EXP (22907) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAO HAPA SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22907
Advertisement

22907 Mao Hapa Sup Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and Hapa (HAPA). Mao Hapa Sup Exp covers total journey of 1361 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Madgaon and at 10:20 it arrives at Hapa. 22907 Mao Hapa Sup Exp has total 18 stopping station like KHED (KHED), SURAT (ST), NADIAD JN (ND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22907 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAO HAPA SUP EXP
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • 9 Min
  • 1st February
  • 3 Hr
  • 25th January
  • 25 Min
  • 18th January
  • 19 Min
  • 11th January
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 4th January
  • 3 Hr 5 Min
  • 28th December
  • 3 Hr 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1361Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

MAO HAPA SUP EXP - 22907 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAO HAPA SUP EXP depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

MAO HAPA SUP EXP (22907) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time MAO HAPA SUP EXP take to reach HAPA Railway Station?

MAO HAPA SUP EXP reach on day 2 to HAPA Railway Station. The arrival time of MAO HAPA SUP EXP at HAPA Railway Station is 10:20.

Distance covered by MAO HAPA SUP EXP?

MAO HAPA SUP EXP covers 1361 km to reach HAPA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. MAO HAPA SUP EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on