RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAPA BSP EXPRESS (22939) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAPA BSP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22939
Advertisement

22939 Hapa Bsp Express is a -- (--) which is running between Hapa (HAPA) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Hapa Bsp Express covers total journey of 1692 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Hapa and at 04:40 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 22939 Hapa Bsp Express has total 23 stopping station like AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), SURAT (ST), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22939 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HAPA BSP EXPRESS
  • 23rd July
  • 3 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • 2nd July
  • 3 Min
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 10 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1692Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

HAPA BSP EXPRESS - 22939 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1545 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1582 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1692 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAPA BSP EXPRESS depart from HAPA Railway Station?

HAPA BSP EXPRESS (22939) departs from HAPA Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time HAPA BSP EXPRESS take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

HAPA BSP EXPRESS reach on day 4 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HAPA BSP EXPRESS at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by HAPA BSP EXPRESS?

HAPA BSP EXPRESS covers 1692 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HAPA BSP EXPRESS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on