RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAPA SVDK EXP (12475) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAPA SVDK EXP
  • Number
  • 12475
Advertisement

12475 Hapa Svdk Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hapa (HAPA) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Hapa Svdk Exp covers total journey of 2058 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Hapa and at 17:40 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 12475 Hapa Svdk Exp has total 31 stopping station like ANAND JN (ANND), SHAMGARH (SGZ), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12475 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HAPA SVDK EXP
  • 24th May
  • 4 Min
  • 17th May
  • 16 Min
  • 10th May
  • 46 Min
  • 3rd May
  • 46 Min
  • 19th April
  • 2 Min
  • 12th April
  • 2 Min
  • 5th April
  • 3 Min
  • 29th March
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2058Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1904 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2058 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAPA SVDK EXP depart from HAPA Railway Station?

HAPA SVDK EXP (12475) departs from HAPA Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time HAPA SVDK EXP take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

HAPA SVDK EXP reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of HAPA SVDK EXP at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 17:40.

Distance covered by HAPA SVDK EXP?

HAPA SVDK EXP covers 2058 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. HAPA SVDK EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on