RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAPA SVDK EXP (12475) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAPA SVDK EXP
  • Number
  • 12475
Advertisement

12475 Hapa Svdk Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Hapa (HAPA) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Hapa Svdk Exp covers total journey of 2054 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Hapa and at 17:25 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 12475 Hapa Svdk Exp has total 31 stopping station like ANAND JN (ANND), SHAMGARH (SGZ), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12475 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HAPA SVDK EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2054Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1763 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1876 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1976 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2029 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2054 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAPA SVDK EXP depart from HAPA Railway Station?

HAPA SVDK EXP (12475) departs from HAPA Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time HAPA SVDK EXP take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

HAPA SVDK EXP reach on day 2 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of HAPA SVDK EXP at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by HAPA SVDK EXP?

HAPA SVDK EXP covers 2054 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. HAPA SVDK EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on