RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAPA SVDK EXP (12475) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAPA SVDK EXP
  • Number
  • 12475
Advertisement

12475 Hapa Svdk Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Hapa (HAPA) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Hapa Svdk Exp covers total journey of 2072 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Hapa and at 17:10 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 12475 Hapa Svdk Exp has total 31 stopping station like ANAND JN (ANND), SHAMGARH (SGZ), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12475 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HAPA SVDK EXP
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • 5 Min
  • 23rd January
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2072Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1061 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1782 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1895 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2048 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2072 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAPA SVDK EXP depart from HAPA Railway Station?

HAPA SVDK EXP (12475) departs from HAPA Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time HAPA SVDK EXP take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

HAPA SVDK EXP reach on day 2 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of HAPA SVDK EXP at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by HAPA SVDK EXP?

HAPA SVDK EXP covers 2072 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. HAPA SVDK EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on