RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK JBP EXP (11450) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK JBP EXP
  • Number
  • 11450
Advertisement

11450 Svdk Jbp Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) and Jabalpur (JBP). Svdk Jbp Exp covers total journey of 1580 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Shmata Vd Katra and at 07:25 it arrives at Jabalpur. 11450 Svdk Jbp Exp has total 29 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), BAHADURGARH (BGZ), AGRA CANTT (AGC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11450 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SVDK JBP EXP
  • 13th February
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 6th February
  • 40 Min
  • 30th January
  • 5 Min
  • 23rd January
  • 24 Min
  • 16th January
  • 53 Min
  • 9th January
  • 5 Min
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 26th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1580Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SVDK JBP EXP - 11450 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DASUYA
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 19 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1580 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK JBP EXP depart from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

SVDK JBP EXP (11450) departs from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time SVDK JBP EXP take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

SVDK JBP EXP reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK JBP EXP at JABALPUR Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by SVDK JBP EXP?

SVDK JBP EXP covers 1580 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. SVDK JBP EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on