RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP-NIR PASSENGER (51705) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP-NIR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51705
Advertisement

51705 Jbp-nir Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Madan Mahal (MML) and Nainpur Jn (NIR). Jbp-nir Passenger covers total journey of 117 kilometers. At 10:55 it departs from Madan Mahal and at 14:50 it arrives at Nainpur Jn. 51705 Jbp-nir Passenger has total 17 stopping station like CHORGHATPIPARIA (CRE), DEVRI P.H (DRPH), NIDHANI (NDNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51705 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP-NIR PASSENGER
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 2 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 21st February
  • 3 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 117Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51705 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHA GOODS SHE
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUWARIGHAT
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTRA PARASWARA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORGHATPIPARIA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGI
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKRIMANGELA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALADEHI
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVRI P.H
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKARA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINAIKI
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHONSOR
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDHANI
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTARRA HALT
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRAI
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONARA PH
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP-NIR PASSENGER depart from MADAN MAHAL Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASSENGER (51705) departs from MADAN MAHAL Railway Station at 10:55.

How much time JBP-NIR PASSENGER take to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NAINPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP-NIR PASSENGER at NAINPUR JN Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by JBP-NIR PASSENGER?

JBP-NIR PASSENGER covers 117 km to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. JBP-NIR PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on