RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP SVDK EXP (11449) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name JBP SVDK EXP
Number 11449
Source JABALPUR (JBP)
Destination SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)
Advertisement

11449 Jbp Svdk Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Jbp Svdk Exp covers total journey of 1582 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Jabalpur and at 10:35 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 11449 Jbp Svdk Exp has total 31 stopping station like MORENA (MRA), NEW DELHI (NDLS), JAKHAL JN (JHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11449 Running status

SVDK JBP EXP ( 11450 )
Last one week running status of the JBP SVDK EXP
9th July 5 Hr 59 Min
4th June 1 Hr 49 Min
28th May 1 Hr 22 Min
21st May RT
14th May 8 Hr 7 Min
7th May 4 Hr 23 Min
30th April 4 Hr 27 Min
23rd April 4 Hr 29 Min
Current Location of the Train (9th July)H NIZAMUDDIN ( NZM )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 56 km/hr
Journey Distance 1582Km.
Train Travel Time 28 Hr 35 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Tue)
Return Train

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations JABALPUR Arrival starts Departure 06:00 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations DAMOH Arrival 08:45 Departure 08:50 Halt 5 m Distance 201 km Day 2
Stations SAUGOR Arrival 09:50 Departure 09:55 Halt 5 m Distance 278 km Day 2
Stations KHURAI Arrival 10:38 Departure 10:40 Halt 2 m Distance 331 km Day 2
Stations BINA MALKHEDI Arrival 11:18 Departure 11:20 Halt 2 m Distance 349 km Day 2
Stations Arrival 13:30 Departure 13:38 Halt 8 m Distance 502 km Day 2
Stations GWALIOR Arrival 14:50 Departure 14:52 Halt 2 m Distance 599 km Day 2
Stations MORENA Arrival 15:23 Departure 15:25 Halt 2 m Distance 637 km Day 2
Stations AGRA CANTT Arrival 16:50 Departure 16:55 Halt 5 m Distance 717 km Day 2
Stations MATHURA JN Arrival 17:40 Departure 17:45 Halt 5 m Distance 771 km Day 2
Stations FARIDABAD Arrival 19:42 Departure 19:44 Halt 2 m Distance 884 km Day 2
Stations TUGLAKABAD Arrival 19:55 Departure 19:57 Halt 2 m Distance 894 km Day 2
Stations OKHLA Arrival 20:04 Departure 20:06 Halt 2 m Distance 901 km Day 2
Stations H NIZAMUDDIN Arrival 20:16 Departure 20:21 Halt 5 m Distance 904 km Day 2
Stations NEW DELHI Arrival 20:55 Departure 21:10 Halt 15 m Distance 912 km Day 2
Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ Arrival 21:24 Departure 21:26 Halt 2 m Distance 916 km Day 2
Stations SHAKURBASTI Arrival 21:39 Departure 21:41 Halt 2 m Distance 923 km Day 2
Stations BAHADURGARH Arrival 21:57 Departure 21:59 Halt 2 m Distance 943 km Day 2
Stations ROHTAK JN Arrival 22:31 Departure 22:33 Halt 2 m Distance 983 km Day 2
Stations JIND JN Arrival 23:15 Departure 23:18 Halt 3 m Distance 1040 km Day 2
Stations NARWANA JN Arrival 23:47 Departure 23:49 Halt 2 m Distance 1074 km Day 2
Stations JAKHAL JN Arrival 00:40 Departure 00:43 Halt 3 m Distance 1112 km Day 3
Stations SANGRUR Arrival 01:30 Departure 01:32 Halt 2 m Distance 1162 km Day 3
Stations DHURI JN Arrival 01:57 Departure 02:00 Halt 3 m Distance 1178 km Day 3
Stations LUDHIANA JN Arrival 03:10 Departure 03:20 Halt 10 m Distance 1240 km Day 3
Stations JALANDHAR CANT Arrival 04:10 Departure 04:15 Halt 5 m Distance 1292 km Day 3
Stations PATHANKOT CANTT Arrival 06:00 Departure 06:05 Halt 5 m Distance 1405 km Day 3
Stations KATHUA Arrival 06:34 Departure 06:36 Halt 2 m Distance 1428 km Day 3
Stations JAMMU TAWI Arrival 08:10 Departure 08:20 Halt 10 m Distance 1504 km Day 3
Stations UDHAMPUR Arrival 09:43 Departure 09:45 Halt 2 m Distance 1557 km Day 3
Stations SHMATA VD KATRA Arrival 10:35 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1582 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP SVDK EXP depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP SVDK EXP (11449) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time JBP SVDK EXP take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

JBP SVDK EXP reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP SVDK EXP at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 10:35.

Distance covered by JBP SVDK EXP?

JBP SVDK EXP covers 1582 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JBP SVDK EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SNSI DR SUP SPL 02132 Source JABALPUR Destination PUNE JN Runs on Sun
JBP MUV EXPRESS 15118 Source JABALPUR Destination Runs on Sun
CHITRAKUT EXP 15206 Source JABALPUR Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
JBP NZM SUP EXP 22181 Source JABALPUR Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
INTERCITY EXP 22189 Source JABALPUR Destination REWA Runs on All Days
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 11447 Source JABALPUR Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
JBP SVDK EXP 11449 Source JABALPUR Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on Tue
JBP SOMNATH EXP 11464 Source JABALPUR Destination SOMNATH Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
JBP SOMNATH EXP 11466 Source JABALPUR Destination SOMNATH Runs on Mon, Fri
JBP INDB EXP 11472 Source JABALPUR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
INDB INTERCITY 11701 Source JABALPUR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
HBJ JANSHATABDI 12062 Source JABALPUR Destination Runs on All Days
JBP AMI SUP EXP 12160 Source JABALPUR Destination AMRAVATI Runs on All Days
DAYODAI EXPRESS 12181 Source JABALPUR Destination AJMER Runs on All Days
MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12187 Source JABALPUR Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 12189 Source JABALPUR Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
JBP NZM SF EXP 12192 Source JABALPUR Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
JBP YPR EXPRESS 12194 Source JABALPUR Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sat
M P SMPRK KRNTI 12121 Source JABALPUR Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
REWA BPL SF EXP 02195 Source JABALPUR Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
JBP INDB EXP 22192 Source JABALPUR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
JBP ATARI SPL 01707 Source JABALPUR Destination ATARI Runs on Tue
BDTS JBP SUP SPL 01705 Source JABALPUR Destination REWA Runs on All Days
SWV GANPATI SPL 01447 Source JABALPUR Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
JBP REWA PASS 51701 Source JABALPUR Destination REWA Runs on All Days
JBP CBE SF SPL 02198 Source JABALPUR Destination COIMBATORE JN Runs on Fri
BPL REWA SF SPL 02191 Source JABALPUR Destination HARIDWAR JN Runs on Wed
JBP ATARI SPL 01709 Source JABALPUR Destination ATARI Runs on Sat
JBP KOTA EXPRESS 19810 Source JABALPUR Destination KOTA JN Runs on All Days
ACOI JBP SUP SPL 02187 Source JABALPUR Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
SHC KOAA SPL 05538 Source JABALPUR Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Tue
JBP-NIR PASSENGER 51705 Source JABALPUR Destination NAINPUR JN Runs on All Days
JBP-NIR PASSENGER 51703 Source JABALPUR Destination NAINPUR JN Runs on All Days
JBP GAYA SPL 01711 Source JABALPUR Destination GAYA JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
PNVL RN SPL 01449 Source JABALPUR Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on Tue
JBP SRC HUMSAFR 20827 Source JABALPUR Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Wed
JBP HARIDWAR SPL 01701 Source JABALPUR Destination HARIDWAR JN Runs on Wed
JBP-NZM SF SPL. 02181 Source JABALPUR Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
HBJ SPL JANSHATABDI 02062 Source JABALPUR Destination HABIBGANJ Runs on All Days
JBP- IND EXP SPL 02292 Source JABALPUR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
MML-REWA INTERCITY SPL 02289 Source JABALPUR Destination REWA Runs on All Days
MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 01651 Source JABALPUR Destination SINGRAULI Runs on All Days
JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL 02281 Source JABALPUR Destination AJMER Runs on All Days
JBP -SMNH EXP SPL 01464 Source JABALPUR Destination SOMNATH Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
JBP-SMNH EXP SPL 01466 Source JABALPUR Destination SOMNATH Runs on Mon, Fri
CHITRAKOOT EXP SPECIAL 05206 Source JABALPUR Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
UTTAR S KRANTI 12446 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
SWARAJ EXPRESS 12472 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
SARVODAYA EXP 12474 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Thu
SVDK HAPA EXP 12476 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination HAPA Runs on Mon
SVDK JAM EXP 12478 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination JAMNAGAR Runs on Sun
MALWA EXPRESS 12920 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days
JAMMU MAIL 14034 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
SVDK KLK EXP 14504 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination KALKA Runs on Wed, Sat
HEMKUNT EXP 14610 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination RISHIKESH Runs on All Days
SVDK KYQ EXPRESS 15656 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Wed
ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16032 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Tue, Fri, Sat
HIMSAGAR EXP 16318 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination KANYAKUMARI Runs on Mon
NAVYUG EXPRESS 16688 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination MANGALURU CNTL Runs on Thu
SVDK-TEN HIMSAGAR EXP 16788 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination TIRUNELVELI Runs on Thu
SVDK ADI EXP 19416 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Tue
SVDK KOTA EXP 19804 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination KOTA JN Runs on Sun
SHRI SHAKTI EXP 22462 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
SVDK JBP EXP 11450 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination JABALPUR Runs on Wed
ADI SWV SPECIAL 09416 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Tue
SVDK GCT EXP 14612 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination GHAZIPUR CITY Runs on Thu
ANVT JYG SPL 04034 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
RN PUNE SPL 01450 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination JABALPUR Runs on Wed
HBJ MAS SPL 01654 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Sun
SVDK DLI SPL 04610 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination RISHIKESH Runs on All Days
SVDK VANDEBHARAT 22440 Source SHMATA VD KATRA Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun