RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP SVDK EXP (11449) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP SVDK EXP
  • Number
  • 11449
Advertisement

11449 Jbp Svdk Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Jbp Svdk Exp covers total journey of 1580 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Jabalpur and at 15:20 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 11449 Jbp Svdk Exp has total 33 stopping station like AGRA CANTT (AGC), SHAKURBASTI (SSB), DHURI JN (DUI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11449 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP SVDK EXP
  • 19th February
  • 26 Min
  • 12th February
  • 13 Min
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 25th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1580Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DASUYA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1580 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP SVDK EXP depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP SVDK EXP (11449) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time JBP SVDK EXP take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

JBP SVDK EXP reach on day 2 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP SVDK EXP at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by JBP SVDK EXP?

JBP SVDK EXP covers 1580 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. JBP SVDK EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on