RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP SVDK EXP (11449) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP SVDK EXP
  • Number
  • 11449
Advertisement

11449 Jbp Svdk Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Jbp Svdk Exp covers total journey of 1583 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Jabalpur and at 15:20 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 11449 Jbp Svdk Exp has total 32 stopping station like AGRA CANTT (AGC), BAHADURGARH (BGZ), LUDHIANA JN (LDH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11449 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP SVDK EXP
  • 16th July
  • 1 Min
  • 9th July
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • 37 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1583Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1113 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUNAM
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1151 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DASUYA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP SVDK EXP depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP SVDK EXP (11449) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time JBP SVDK EXP take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

JBP SVDK EXP reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP SVDK EXP at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by JBP SVDK EXP?

JBP SVDK EXP covers 1583 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. JBP SVDK EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on