RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP ATARI SPL (01709) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP ATARI SPL
  • Number
  • 01709
Advertisement

01709 Jbp Atari Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Atari (ATT). Jbp Atari Spl covers total journey of 1517 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Jabalpur and at 11:45 it arrives at Atari. 01709 Jbp Atari Spl has total 21 stopping station like HOSHANGABAD (HBD), JHANSI JN (JHS), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01709 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1517Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JBP ATARI SPL - 01709 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1517 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP ATARI SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP ATARI SPL (01709) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time JBP ATARI SPL take to reach ATARI Railway Station?

JBP ATARI SPL reach on day 3 to ATARI Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP ATARI SPL at ATARI Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by JBP ATARI SPL?

JBP ATARI SPL covers 1517 km to reach ATARI Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. JBP ATARI SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on