RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP-NZM SF SPL. (02181) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP-NZM SF SPL.
  • Number
  • 02181
Advertisement

02181 Jbp-nzm Sf Spl. is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Jbp-nzm Sf Spl. covers total journey of 902 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Jabalpur and at 04:10 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 02181 Jbp-nzm Sf Spl. has total 15 stopping station like BANDAKPUR (BNU), SAUGOR (SGO), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02181 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP-NZM SF SPL.
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 72 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 902Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP-NZM SF SPL. - 02181 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP-NZM SF SPL. depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP-NZM SF SPL. (02181) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time JBP-NZM SF SPL. take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

JBP-NZM SF SPL. reach on day 2 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP-NZM SF SPL. at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by JBP-NZM SF SPL.?

JBP-NZM SF SPL. covers 902 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 72 km/hr. JBP-NZM SF SPL. passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on