RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA BPL SF EXP (02195) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA BPL SF EXP
  • Number
  • 02195
Advertisement

02195 Rewa Bpl Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Rewa Bpl Sf Exp covers total journey of 549 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Rewa and at 23:00 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 02195 Rewa Bpl Sf Exp has total 10 stopping station like MAIHAR (MYR), KATNI (KTE), SAUGOR (SGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02195 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA BPL SF EXP
  • 5th January
  • 25 Min
  • 29th December
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 55 Min
  • 15th December
  • 45 Min
  • 8th December
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 549Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

REWA BPL SF EXP - 02195 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA BPL SF EXP depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA BPL SF EXP (02195) departs from REWA Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time REWA BPL SF EXP take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

REWA BPL SF EXP reach on day 2 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA BPL SF EXP at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by REWA BPL SF EXP?

REWA BPL SF EXP covers 549 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. REWA BPL SF EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on