RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL (02281) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02281
Advertisement

02281 Jbp-aii Dayodai Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Ajmer (AII). Jbp-aii Dayodai Sf Spl covers total journey of 1027 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Jabalpur and at 14:30 it arrives at Ajmer. 02281 Jbp-aii Dayodai Sf Spl has total 22 stopping station like BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR), CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG), CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02281 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 9 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1027Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL - 02281 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL (02281) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL?

JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL covers 1027 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. JBP-AII DAYODAI SF SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on