RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII MYS EXPRESS (16209) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII MYS EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 16209
Advertisement

16209 Aii Mys Express is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Mysuru Jn (MYS). Aii Mys Express covers total journey of 2290 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Ajmer and at 06:00 it arrives at Mysuru Jn. 16209 Aii Mys Express has total 44 stopping station like ANAND JN (ANND), PUNE JN (PUNE), HARIHAR (HRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16209 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII MYS EXPRESS
  • 18th October
  • 33 Min
  • 13th October
  • 11 Min
  • 11th October
  • 2 Min
  • 6th October
  • 12 Min
  • 4th October
  • 13 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • 40 Min
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2290Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sun)

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2012 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2083 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2147 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2149 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2152 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2246 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2290 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII MYS EXPRESS depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII MYS EXPRESS (16209) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time AII MYS EXPRESS take to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station?

AII MYS EXPRESS reach on day 4 to MYSURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AII MYS EXPRESS at MYSURU JN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by AII MYS EXPRESS?

AII MYS EXPRESS covers 2290 km to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. AII MYS EXPRESS passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on