RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII BGP EXP (13424) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII BGP EXP
  • Number
  • 13424
Advertisement

13424 Aii Bgp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Bhagalpur (BGP). Aii Bgp Exp covers total journey of 1750 kilometers. At 05:55 it departs from Ajmer and at 17:45 it arrives at Bhagalpur. 13424 Aii Bgp Exp has total 15 stopping station like BHILWARA (BHL), GUNA (GUNA), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13424 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII BGP EXP
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1750Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AII BGP EXP - 13424 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII BGP EXP depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII BGP EXP (13424) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 05:55.

How much time AII BGP EXP take to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

AII BGP EXP reach on day 3 to BHAGALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of AII BGP EXP at BHAGALPUR Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by AII BGP EXP?

AII BGP EXP covers 1750 km to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. AII BGP EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on