RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SF SPL (02038) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02038
Advertisement

02038 Krmi Ltt Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Puri (PURI). Krmi Ltt Sf Spl covers total journey of 2476 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Ajmer and at 14:25 it arrives at Puri. 02038 Krmi Ltt Sf Spl has total 40 stopping station like AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), AKOLA JN (AK), TITLAGARH (TIG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02038 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT SF SPL
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 8th April
  • 6 Min
  • 6th April
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 40 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2476Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

KRMI LTT SF SPL - 02038 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1032 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1856 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1920 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1953 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2017 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2093 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2135 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAIRAKHOL
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2206 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2291 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2351 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2414 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2433 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2476 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SF SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SF SPL (02038) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time KRMI LTT SF SPL take to reach PURI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SF SPL reach on day 4 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SF SPL at PURI Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SF SPL?

KRMI LTT SF SPL covers 2476 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. KRMI LTT SF SPL passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on