RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER (58132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58132
Advertisement

58132 Puri-sbp- Rou Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Rourkela (ROU). Puri-sbp- Rou Passenger covers total journey of 524 kilometers. At 04:25 it departs from Puri and at 20:25 it arrives at Rourkela. 58132 Puri-sbp- Rou Passenger has total 78 stopping station like KATHA JORI (KTJI), MERAMANDOLIL (MRDL), SARLA ROAD (SLRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58132 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 44 Min
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 524Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPATPUR
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKIDAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHI GOPAL
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRPUSHATTAMPUR
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELANG
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAS ROAD
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTARI HALT
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR GRAM
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETANG
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALPUR BALKDA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHA JORI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDRAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGULI CHOWDWAR
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERGUNDI
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAGAON
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARBATIA
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADA PADAGAON
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURUDIJHATIA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAPUR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ ATHGARH
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANDI MAL
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADASHIBAPUR
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADIA PH
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDOL ROAD
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYABAGIRTHIPUR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERAMANDOLIL
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAPANKA
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHER
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEREJANGA
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARAPADA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOINDA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDAPA
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGIPALI
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIRAKHOL
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARMAL
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUJUMURA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATIBARI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANESWAR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR CITY
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARLA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASON
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENGALI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAPANGA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRUNDAMAL
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER (58132) departs from PURI Railway Station at 04:25.

How much time PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER take to reach ROURKELA Railway Station?

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ROURKELA Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER at ROURKELA Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER?

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER covers 524 km to reach ROURKELA Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER passes through 78 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on