RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI-KUR PASS (58410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PURI-KUR PASS
  • Number
  • 58410
Advertisement

58410 Puri-kur Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Khurda Road Jn (KUR). Puri-kur Pass covers total journey of 44 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Puri and at 00:15 it arrives at Khurda Road Jn. 58410 Puri-kur Pass has total 11 stopping station like JANKIDAIPUR (JKDP), BIRPUSHATTAMPUR (BRST), DELANG (DEG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PURI-KUR PASS
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 25 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 23 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 44Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPATPUR
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKIDAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHI GOPAL
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRPUSHATTAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELANG
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAS ROAD
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTARI HALT
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR GRAM
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI-KUR PASS depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI-KUR PASS (58410) departs from PURI Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time PURI-KUR PASS take to reach KHURDA ROAD JN Railway Station?

PURI-KUR PASS reach on day 2 to KHURDA ROAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI-KUR PASS at KHURDA ROAD JN Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by PURI-KUR PASS?

PURI-KUR PASS covers 44 km to reach KHURDA ROAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PURI-KUR PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on