RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL (08012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 08012
Advertisement

08012 Tata Ckp Pass Special is a -- (--) which is running between Chakradharpur (CKP) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Tata Ckp Pass Special covers total journey of 441 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Chakradharpur and at 04:30 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 08012 Tata Ckp Pass Special has total 31 stopping station like MANIKUL (MIK), TAMNA (TAO), INDRABIL (IBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 441Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL - 08012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMDIH
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRAMDIH
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URMA
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTADIH
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMNA
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL depart from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station?

TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL (08012) departs from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL reach on day 3 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL?

TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL covers 441 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on