RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI-GNPR PASS (58417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PURI-GNPR PASS
  • Number
  • 58417
Advertisement

58417 Puri-gnpr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Gunupur (GNPR). Puri-gnpr Pass covers total journey of 380 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from Puri and at 20:40 it arrives at Gunupur. 58417 Puri-gnpr Pass has total 59 stopping station like TAPANG (TAP), HUMMA (HMA), PALASA (PSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PURI-GNPR PASS
  • 22nd May
  • 2 Hr 23 Min
  • 21st May
  • 48 Min
  • 19th May
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 34 Min
  • 14th May
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 13th May
  • 1 Hr 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 380Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPATPUR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKIDAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHI GOPAL
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRPUSHATTAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELANG
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAS ROAD
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTARI HALT
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR GRAM
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARGUL
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIPADA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULIMUHAN
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPANG
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLABAI
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIRAKARPUR
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSANDPUR
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKETASHWAR
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUPARA GHAT
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUHURI
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARPUR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLARI
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILKA
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIJAI
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALLIKOT
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMBHA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUMMA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJAM
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR COURT
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGANNATHPUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLANTHRA
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURLA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHCHPURAM
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHADUPUDI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUVA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMMADEVI
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDI
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROUTHPURAM HALT
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUPADA JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKALI
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDASANA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEMBURU
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGUVADA
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAPATNAM
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLAKIMIDI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPURAM
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADOBHANGI
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIHURI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSADHARA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALASINGI
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNUPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI-GNPR PASS depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI-GNPR PASS (58417) departs from PURI Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time PURI-GNPR PASS take to reach GUNUPUR Railway Station?

PURI-GNPR PASS reach on day 1 to GUNUPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI-GNPR PASS at GUNUPUR Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by PURI-GNPR PASS?

PURI-GNPR PASS covers 380 km to reach GUNUPUR Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PURI-GNPR PASS passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on