RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SF SPL (02037) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02037
Advertisement

02037 Ltt Krmi Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Ajmer (AII). Ltt Krmi Sf Spl covers total journey of 2476 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Puri and at 18:55 it arrives at Ajmer. 02037 Ltt Krmi Sf Spl has total 40 stopping station like KANTABANJI (KBJ), NANDURA (NN), SABARMATI BG (SBIB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02037 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SF SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 2 Min
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • 25th March
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2476Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

LTT KRMI SF SPL - 02037 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIRAKHOL
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1984 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1991 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2053 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2476 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SF SPL depart from PURI Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SF SPL (02037) departs from PURI Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time LTT KRMI SF SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SF SPL reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SF SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SF SPL?

LTT KRMI SF SPL covers 2476 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT KRMI SF SPL passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on