RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI VALSAD EXP (22910) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name PURI VALSAD EXP
Number 22910
Source PURI (PURI)
Destination VALSAD (BL)
Advertisement

22910 Puri Valsad Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Valsad (BL). Puri Valsad Exp covers total journey of 2075 kilometers. At 00:30 it departs from Puri and at 12:20 it arrives at Valsad. 22910 Puri Valsad Exp has total 23 stopping station like ANGUL (ANGL), ANUPPUR JN (APR), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22910 Running status

BL PURI S F EXP ( 22909 )
Last one week running status of the PURI VALSAD EXP
14th April 2 Hr 52 Min
7th April 23 Min
31st March 2 Hr 54 Min
24th March 3 Hr 44 Min
17th March 2 Hr 51 Min
10th March 1 Hr 52 Min
3rd March 2 Hr 6 Min
25th February 4 Hr 10 Min
Current Location of the Train (14th April)GADARWARA ( GAR )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 58 km/hr
Journey Distance 2075Km.
Train Travel Time 35 Hr 50 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Sun)
Return Train

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations PURI Arrival starts Departure 00:30 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations KHURDA ROAD JN Arrival 01:15 Departure 01:20 Halt 5 m Distance 44 km Day 2
Stations BHUBANESWAR Arrival 01:45 Departure 01:50 Halt 5 m Distance 63 km Day 2
Stations DHENKANAL Arrival 02:47 Departure 02:49 Halt 2 m Distance 125 km Day 2
Stations TALCHER ROAD Arrival 03:32 Departure 03:34 Halt 2 m Distance 174 km Day 2
Stations ANGUL Arrival 03:39 Departure 03:41 Halt 2 m Distance 186 km Day 2
Stations SAMBALPUR CITY Arrival 06:30 Departure 06:35 Halt 5 m Distance 336 km Day 2
Stations CHAMPA Arrival 09:52 Departure 09:54 Halt 2 m Distance 529 km Day 2
Stations BILASPUR JN Arrival 11:10 Departure 11:25 Halt 15 m Distance 582 km Day 2
Stations PENDRA ROAD Arrival 13:06 Departure 13:08 Halt 2 m Distance 685 km Day 2
Stations ANUPPUR JN Arrival 13:56 Departure 14:01 Halt 5 m Distance 736 km Day 2
Stations SHAHDOL Arrival 14:44 Departure 14:46 Halt 2 m Distance 777 km Day 2
Stations KATNI SOUTH Arrival 17:15 Departure 17:20 Halt 5 m Distance 904 km Day 2
Stations JABALPUR Arrival 18:25 Departure 18:35 Halt 10 m Distance 993 km Day 2
Stations ITARSI JN Arrival 22:20 Departure 22:30 Halt 10 m Distance 1238 km Day 2
Stations BHOPAL JN Arrival 00:15 Departure 00:20 Halt 5 m Distance 1336 km Day 3
Stations MAKSI Arrival 02:12 Departure 02:14 Halt 2 m Distance 1479 km Day 3
Stations UJJAIN JN Arrival 03:10 Departure 03:15 Halt 5 m Distance 1520 km Day 3
Stations RATLAM JN Arrival 04:50 Departure 04:55 Halt 5 m Distance 1616 km Day 3
Stations DAHOD Arrival 06:22 Departure 06:24 Halt 2 m Distance 1730 km Day 3
Stations VADODARA JN Arrival 08:49 Departure 08:59 Halt 10 m Distance 1878 km Day 3
Stations SURAT Arrival 11:05 Departure 11:10 Halt 5 m Distance 2007 km Day 3
Stations VALSAD Arrival 12:20 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 2075 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI VALSAD EXP depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI VALSAD EXP (22910) departs from PURI Railway Station at 00:30.

How much time PURI VALSAD EXP take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

PURI VALSAD EXP reach on day 3 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI VALSAD EXP at VALSAD Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by PURI VALSAD EXP?

PURI VALSAD EXP covers 2075 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. PURI VALSAD EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
PURUSHOTTAM EXP 12801 Source PURI Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
NANDAN KANAN EXP 12815 Source PURI Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DHAULI EXP 12822 Source PURI Destination SHALIMAR Runs on All Days
PURI HWH EXPRESS 12838 Source PURI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
PURI ADI EXP 12843 Source PURI Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
NEELACHAL EXP 12875 Source PURI Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
PURI HWH G RATH 12882 Source PURI Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Mon, Wed
PURI HWH EXPRES 12888 Source PURI Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Sun
BBS BPO EXPRESS 12892 Source PURI Destination BANGRIPOSI Runs on All Days
PURI HWH EXPRESS 12896 Source PURI Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Thu
PURI GIMB EXP 12994 Source PURI Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Mon
PURI KYQ EXPRESS 15639 Source PURI Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Tue
PURI KYQ EXPRESS 15643 Source PURI Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Sat
PURI TPTY EXP 17479 Source PURI Destination TIRUPATI Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
PURI SBP INT EXP 18304 Source PURI Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on All Days
PURI OKHA EXP 18401 Source PURI Destination OKHA Runs on Sun
PURI ADI EXP 18405 Source PURI Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Wed
PURI SNSI EXP 18407 Source PURI Destination SAINAGAR SHIRDI Runs on Fri
SRIJAGANNATH EXP 18410 Source PURI Destination SHALIMAR Runs on All Days
PURI PRDP EXPRES 18414 Source PURI Destination PARADIP Runs on All Days
PURI KDJR EXP 18416 Source PURI Destination BARBIL Runs on All Days
ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY 18417 Source PURI Destination GUNUPUR Runs on All Days
PURI JYG EXP 18419 Source PURI Destination JAYNAGAR Runs on Thu
PURI AJMER EXP 18421 Source PURI Destination AJMER Runs on Mon, Thu
PURI DURG EXP 18425 Source PURI Destination DURG Runs on All Days
B NATH DHAM EXP 18449 Source PURI Destination PATNA JN Runs on Mon
TAPASWINI EXPRES 18452 Source PURI Destination HATIA Runs on All Days
PURI JU EXPRESS 18473 Source PURI Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Wed
UTKAL EXPRESS 18477 Source PURI Destination Runs on All Days
PURI GIMB EXP 19454 Source PURI Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Sat
DURONTO EXPRESS 22202 Source PURI Destination SEALDAH Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
PURI SURAT EXP 22827 Source PURI Destination SURAT Runs on Sun
PURI SHM SF EXP 22836 Source PURI Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Tue
PURI CHENNAI EXP 22859 Source PURI Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Sun
PURI LTT SF EXP 22866 Source PURI Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue
PURI YPR G RATH 22883 Source PURI Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Fri
PURI DGHA SUP EX 22890 Source PURI Destination DIGHA Runs on Fri
PURI VALSAD EXP 22910 Source PURI Destination VALSAD Runs on Sun
PURI LTT SUP EXP 12146 Source PURI Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue
SATABDI EXPRESS 12278 Source PURI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
MUV-LTT SF SPL 02088 Source PURI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
HTE-SRC SPECIAL 02875 Source PURI Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
PURI SRC SPL 08403 Source PURI Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Fri
PURI VZR SPECIAL 08092 Source PURI Destination BHANJPUR Runs on Fri
PURI-ANGL PASS 58422 Source PURI Destination ANGUL Runs on Mon
PURI KOAA SPL 03102 Source PURI Destination KOLKATA Runs on Sat
HUMSAFAR SPL 08449 Source PURI Destination PATNA JN Runs on Mon
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 58132 Source PURI Destination ROURKELA Runs on All Days
PURI-TLHR PASS 58414 Source PURI Destination TALCHER Runs on All Days
PURI JU EXPRESS 20813 Source PURI Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Wed
PURI SRC PASS 58002 Source PURI Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on All Days
PURI-GNPR PASS 58417 Source PURI Destination GUNUPUR Runs on All Days
PURI GIMB EXP 22974 Source PURI Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Sat
PURI-KUR PASS 58410 Source PURI Destination KHURDA ROAD JN Runs on All Days
SRC HAPA AC SPL 02838 Source PURI Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Sat
LTT KRMI SF SPL 02037 Source PURI Destination AJMER Runs on Mon, Thu
INDB HUMSAFAR SP 09318 Source PURI Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Mon
TATA CKP PASS SPECIAL 08012 Source PURI Destination BHANJPUR Runs on Fri
INDB HUMSAFAR EX 19318 Source PURI Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Wed
PURI BVC SPECIAL 08405 Source PURI Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Wed
PURI SRC AC SPL 08038 Source PURI Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Sat
PURI ROU SPL 08132 Source PURI Destination ROURKELA Runs on Fri
PURI SNSI SPL 08429 Source PURI Destination SAINAGAR SHIRDI Runs on Wed
SC BBS SPL 08410 Source PURI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
BBS-NDLS EXP SPL 02801 Source PURI Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
BBS-SDAH EXP 02202 Source PURI Destination SEALDAH Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
KUR-SBP EXP SPL 08304 Source PURI Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on All Days
KUR-ADI EXP SF SPL 02843 Source PURI Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
BBS-DURG EXP SPL 08425 Source PURI Destination DURG Runs on All Days
KUR-OKHA WEEKLY EXP SPL 08401 Source PURI Destination OKHA Runs on Sun
PURI GIMB SPECIAL 02974 Source PURI Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Sat
KUR-ST S F WEEKLY 02827 Source PURI Destination SURAT Runs on Sun
PURI-ANVT S F SPL 02815 Source PURI Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BL HARIDWAR EXP 12911 Source VALSAD Destination HARIDWAR JN Runs on Tue
BL DAHOD SF EXP 12929 Source VALSAD Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
UDYOGKARMI EXP 12943 Source VALSAD Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Wed
GUJARAT QUEEN 19033 Source VALSAD Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
SHRAMIK EXPRESS 19051 Source VALSAD Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Sat
BL JODHPUR EXP 19055 Source VALSAD Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Tue
BL PURI S F EXP 22909 Source VALSAD Destination PURI Runs on Thu
VALSAD VG PASS 59049 Source VALSAD Destination VIRAMGAM JN Runs on All Days
INDB BDTS SPL 09024 Source VALSAD Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
BL BDTS PASS 59046 Source VALSAD Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
BL- UBR MEMU 69154 Source VALSAD Destination UMBARGAM ROAD Runs on All Days
SURAT VR 69140 Source VALSAD Destination VIRAR Runs on All Days
UDN AGC SF SPL 09051 Source VALSAD Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Sat
BL - ST MEMU 69151 Source VALSAD Destination SURAT Runs on All Days
BL BCT PASS 59024 Source VALSAD Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days