RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI LTT SUP EXP (12146) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PURI LTT SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12146
Advertisement

12146 Puri Ltt Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Puri Ltt Sup Exp covers total journey of 1880 kilometers. At 21:25 it departs from Puri and at 07:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12146 Puri Ltt Sup Exp has total 27 stopping station like ANGUL (ANGL), TITLAGARH (TIG), GONDIA JN (G) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12146 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PURI LTT SUP EXP
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • 3 Hr 59 Min
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1880Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PURI LTT SUP EXP - 12146 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALCHER
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1059 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1709 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1760 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1880 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI LTT SUP EXP depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI LTT SUP EXP (12146) departs from PURI Railway Station at 21:25.

How much time PURI LTT SUP EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PURI LTT SUP EXP reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI LTT SUP EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by PURI LTT SUP EXP?

PURI LTT SUP EXP covers 1880 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PURI LTT SUP EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on