RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI-TLHR PASS (58414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PURI-TLHR PASS
  • Number
  • 58414
Advertisement

58414 Puri-tlhr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Talcher (TLHR). Puri-tlhr Pass covers total journey of 202 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from Puri and at 22:15 it arrives at Talcher. 58414 Puri-tlhr Pass has total 42 stopping station like KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR), CUTTACK (CTC), JORANDA ROAD (JRZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PURI-TLHR PASS
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 202Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PURI-TLHR PASS - 58414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPATPUR
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKIDAIPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHI GOPAL
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRPUSHATTAMPUR
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELANG
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAS ROAD
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTARI HALT
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR GRAM
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETANG
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALPUR BALKDA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHA JORI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDRAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGULI CHOWDWAR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERGUNDI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAGAON
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARBATIA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADA PADAGAON
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURUDIJHATIA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAPUR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ ATHGARH
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANDI MAL
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADASHIBAPUR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADIA PH
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDOL ROAD
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYABAGIRTHIPUR
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERAMANDOLIL
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAPANKA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHER
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI-TLHR PASS depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI-TLHR PASS (58414) departs from PURI Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time PURI-TLHR PASS take to reach TALCHER Railway Station?

PURI-TLHR PASS reach on day 1 to TALCHER Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI-TLHR PASS at TALCHER Railway Station is 22:15.

Distance covered by PURI-TLHR PASS?

PURI-TLHR PASS covers 202 km to reach TALCHER Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PURI-TLHR PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on