RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TLHR-PURI PASS (58413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TLHR-PURI PASS
  • Number
  • 58413
Advertisement

58413 Tlhr-puri Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Talcher (TLHR) and Puri (PURI). Tlhr-puri Pass covers total journey of 202 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Talcher and at 11:50 it arrives at Puri. 58413 Tlhr-puri Pass has total 42 stopping station like SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL (SCPR), KENDRAPARA ROAD (KNPR), RETANG (RTN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TLHR-PURI PASS
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 2 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 202Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TLHR-PURI PASS - 58413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TALCHER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAPANKA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERAMANDOLIL
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYABAGIRTHIPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDOL ROAD
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADIA PH
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADASHIBAPUR
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANDI MAL
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ ATHGARH
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAPUR
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURUDIJHATIA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADA PADAGAON
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARBATIA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAGAON
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERGUNDI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGULI CHOWDWAR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDRAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHA JORI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALPUR BALKDA
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETANG
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR GRAM
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTARI HALT
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAS ROAD
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELANG
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRPUSHATTAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHI GOPAL
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKIDAIPUR
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPATPUR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TLHR-PURI PASS depart from TALCHER Railway Station?

TLHR-PURI PASS (58413) departs from TALCHER Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time TLHR-PURI PASS take to reach PURI Railway Station?

TLHR-PURI PASS reach on day 1 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of TLHR-PURI PASS at PURI Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by TLHR-PURI PASS?

TLHR-PURI PASS covers 202 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. TLHR-PURI PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on