RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI SRC PASS (58002) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PURI SRC PASS
  • Number
  • 58002
Advertisement

58002 Puri Src Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Puri Src Pass covers total journey of 519 kilometers. At 09:35 it departs from Puri and at 01:40 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 58002 Puri Src Pass has total 92 stopping station like GURUDIJHATIA (GJTA), RANITAL (RNTL), JAKPUR (JPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58002 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PURI SRC PASS
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 519Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PURI SRC PASS - 58002 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPATPUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKIDAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHI GOPAL
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRPUSHATTAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELANG
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAS ROAD
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTARI HALT
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR GRAM
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETANG
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARPESWAR PH
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANTIKHAL NDPR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAKISHOREPUR
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURUDIJHATIA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADA PADAGAON
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARBATIA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAGAON
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPILAS ROAD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYREE
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARITHENGARH
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANMANDAL
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDASPUR
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW GARH MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHAMANI PH
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAPURA
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORAI HALT
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAITARANI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULAKHAPATNA
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJURI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDUAPADA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPALI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAUDPUR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANITAL
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKONA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABIRA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPANA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANTAPARA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILGIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRAPAL HALT
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDIPADA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPSA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N MAYURBHANJ RD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARDA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHANNATH RD
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGUA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTAN
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIKURSINI
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKPUR
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADPUR
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAM CHAK
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAMOHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAUR
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOGPUR
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAGHAT GOODS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEULTI
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULGACHIA
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIR SHIBPUR
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULESWAR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGEL
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAURIA JN
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABADA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANKRALL
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDUL
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI SRC PASS depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI SRC PASS (58002) departs from PURI Railway Station at 09:35.

How much time PURI SRC PASS take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

PURI SRC PASS reach on day 2 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI SRC PASS at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 01:40.

Distance covered by PURI SRC PASS?

PURI SRC PASS covers 519 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. PURI SRC PASS passes through 92 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on