RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI SRC PASS (58002) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PURI SRC PASS
  • Number
  • 58002
Advertisement

58002 Puri Src Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Puri Src Pass covers total journey of 517 kilometers. At 09:35 it departs from Puri and at 01:40 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 58002 Puri Src Pass has total 92 stopping station like GURUDIJHATIA (GJTA), RANITAL (RNTL), JAKPUR (JPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58002 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PURI SRC PASS
  • 22nd May
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 21st May
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 20th May
  • 21 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 6 Min
  • 17th May
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 16th May
  • 8 Min
  • 15th May
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 517Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PURI SRC PASS - 58002 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPATPUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKIDAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHI GOPAL
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRPUSHATTAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELANG
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAS ROAD
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTARI HALT
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR GRAM
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETANG
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARPESWAR PH
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANTIKHAL NDPR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAKISHOREPUR
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURUDIJHATIA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADA PADAGAON
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARBATIA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAGAON
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPILAS ROAD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYREE
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARITHENGARH
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANMANDAL
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDASPUR
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW GARH MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHAMANI PH
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAPURA
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORAI HALT
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAITARANI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULAKHAPATNA
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJURI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDUAPADA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPALI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAUDPUR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANITAL
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKONA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABIRA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPANA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANTAPARA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILGIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRAPAL HALT
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDIPADA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPSA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N MAYURBHANJ RD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARDA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHANNATH RD
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGUA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTAN
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIKURSINI
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKPUR
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADPUR
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAM CHAK
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAMOHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAUR
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOGPUR
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAGHAT GOODS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEULTI
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULGACHIA
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIR SHIBPUR
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULESWAR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGEL
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAURIA JN
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABADA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANKRALL
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDUL
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI SRC PASS depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI SRC PASS (58002) departs from PURI Railway Station at 09:35.

How much time PURI SRC PASS take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

PURI SRC PASS reach on day 2 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI SRC PASS at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 01:40.

Distance covered by PURI SRC PASS?

PURI SRC PASS covers 517 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. PURI SRC PASS passes through 92 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on